ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16583172
*
nr 1658 3172
Roland Klang
(1930-2009), Sverige
Roland Klang (1930-2009), Sweden. Signed, 15x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x29 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, 15x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x29 cm
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:22:58
- Artist/Designer
Roland Klang
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
Read more about Roland Klang
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik roland klang svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Roland Klang
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
Read more about Roland Klang
nr 1658 3172
Roland Klang
(1930-2009), Sverige
Roland Klang (1930-2009), Sweden. Signed, 15x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x29 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, 15x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x29 cm
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Roland Klang
Roland Klang, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1930, dead 2009 .Read more about Roland Klang
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik roland klang svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



